Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 3

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U15A
4400111436816
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
Boys-U15A
420210541648
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U15A
4202837678
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U15A
42025178-278
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tiffin School
Boys-U15A
400438150-1120

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarTiffin School
Boys-U15A
12-31St Paul's School
Boys-U15A
10:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarTonbridge School
Boys-U15A
10-17Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U15A
11:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarTiffin School
Boys-U15A
12-38The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U15A
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarSt Paul's School
Boys-U15A
5-24Tonbridge School
Boys-U15A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarGunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U15A
0-26The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U15A
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarTiffin School
Boys-U15A
0-59Tonbridge School
Boys-U15A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarSt Paul's School
Boys-U15A
28-12Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U15A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarTonbridge School
Boys-U15A
12-19The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U15A
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarTiffin School
Boys-U15A
14-22Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U15A
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 13 MarSt Paul's School
Boys-U15A
19-28The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U15A

1st placed in each group goes through to the John Pieroni Trophy, 2nd to the Plate, 3rd to the Vase