Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 2

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U15A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U15A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U15A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Guildford
U15A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emanuel School
U15 VII
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U15A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarSt Benedict's School
Boys-U15A
CancRGS, Guildford
Boys-U15A
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarWarwick School
Boys-U15A
CancSevenoaks School
Boys-U15A
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarEpsom College
Boys-U15A
CancEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
10:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarWarwick School
Boys-U15A
CancEpsom College
Boys-U15A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U15A
CancSevenoaks School
Boys-U15A
11:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarSt Benedict's School
Boys-U15A
CancEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarEpsom College
Boys-U15A
CancSevenoaks School
Boys-U15A
11:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U15A
CancEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarWarwick School
Boys-U15A
CancSt Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U15A
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
CancSevenoaks School
Boys-U15A
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarWarwick School
Boys-U15A
CancRGS, Guildford
Boys-U15A
12:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarEpsom College
Boys-U15A
CancSt Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U15A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarWarwick School
Boys-U15A
CancEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarEpsom College
Boys-U15A
CancRGS, Guildford
Boys-U15A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 18 MarSt Benedict's School
Boys-U15A
CancSevenoaks School
Boys-U15A

1st placed in each group goes through to the John Pieroni Trophy, 2nd to the Plate, 3rd to the Vase.